Properties listed in Terrace: 52 Msq.

16
Villajoyosa
Luxury New Build Apartments in Cala Finestrat Close to the Beach
For Sale
New Build

Luxury New Build Apartments in Cala Finestra...

€ 735.750
Luxury New Build Apartments in Cala Finestrat Close to the Beach Discover an ex ...
2 2 67 m2details
16
Torrevieja
Modern New Build Apartments in Central Torrevieja Costa Blanca
New Build
New Build

Modern New Build Apartments in Central Torre...

€ 349.000
Modern New Build Apartments in Central Torrevieja Costa Blanca Exclusive Reside ...
2 2 98 m2details
16
El Verger
NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL IN EL VERGEL
New Build
Sold

NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL IN EL VERGEL

€ 575.000
NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL IN EL VERGEL New Build residential complex of 1, 2 and 3 ...
3 2 98 m2details
16
Pilar de La Horadada
Modern New Build Bungalows for Sale in Pilar de la Horadada
New Build
New Build

Modern New Build Bungalows for Sale in Pilar...

€ 245.000
Modern New Build Bungalows for Sale in Pilar de la Horadada Mediterranean Livin ...
2 2 79 m2details
16
Los Montesinos
NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL OF VILLAS IN LOS MONTESINOS
New Build
New Build

NEW BUILD RESIDENTIAL OF VILLAS IN LOS MONTE...

€ 485.000
NEW-BUILD VILLA DEVELOPMENT IN LOS MONTESINOS Newly built villas with 3 bedroom ...
3 3 116 m2details
16
Pilar de La Horadada
Exclusive New Build Bungalows with private pool in Pilar de la Horadada
New Build
New Build

Exclusive New Build Bungalows with private p...

€ 299.900
Exclusive New Build Bungalows with private pool in Pilar de la Horadada Discove ...
2 2 62 m2details
16
Polop
New Build Luxury Villas in Polop with Stunning Views
New Build
New Build

New Build Luxury Villas in Polop with Stunni...

€ 985.000
New Build Luxury Villas in Polop with Stunning Views Exclusive Development of 6 Luxur ...
3 3 293 m2details
9
Rojales
VILLAS DE OBRA NUEVA EN ROJALES
New Build
New Build

NEW BUILD VILLAS IN ROJALES

€ 559.900
NEW BUILD VILLAS IN ROJALES New Build residential of villas and townhouses in ...
3 2 102 m2details
14
Los Alcazares
Nieuwbouwwoningen op 250 m van het strand van Los Narejos in Los Alcazares
New Build
New Build

New Build Apartments 250 m from Los Narejos ...

€ 425.000
New Build Apartments 250 m from Los Narejos Beach in Los Alcazares Exclusive Re ...
2 2 72 m2details

Compare Listings